BROTHERS

COMMITTEE HEADS

Professional Development: Lauren McGarry & Saloni Sharma

Social Chair: Julia Hazen

Information Technology:  Daniel Molyneaux & Sodi Kroehler

Auditor: Mitch McNiffe

Community Service: Matthew Roberts

Inter-Chapter Relations: Alexis Wherle

Public Relations: Josie Stein

Fundraising: Michael Orban

Diversity and Inclusion: Julianne Castillo & Alex Firestine

Mental Wellness: Sophie Kennedy

Recruitment: Sai Govindaraju, Robert Quaye, Dylan Delapaz, Chris Skean, Russell Lloyd

PNM Advisors: Julia Hazen, Mariah Smith, Michael Calderaro

Chris Skean

Chris Skean

Lauren McGarry

Lauren McGarry

Julia Hazen

Julia Hazen

Daniel Molyneaux

Daniel Molyneaux

Mitch McNiffe

Mitch McNiffe

Matthew Roberts

Matthew Roberts

Julianne Castillo

Julianne Castillo

Mariah Smith

Mariah Smith

Josie Stein

Josie Stein

Seniors

Sabbona Abdulwahab

Carlie Agentowicz

Nadine Alkaragholi

John Balafoutas

Joanna Belechak

Paige Bobka

James Boston

Jason Casperson

Abby Clarke

Garret Clauser

Abby Coffman

Gabriela Cortes

Aaryanna Dawson-Sarabia

Luke Decker

Milo Defay

Jared Deluccia

Logan Ferdinand

Alfonzo Hernandez

Juliana Hagen

Sam Herbay

Jay Kanjirath

Jack Keeler

Sophie Kennedy

Tyler Kondash

Anna Kovarick

Andy Kubay

Pedro Leiser

Russel Lloyd

Ainsley MacIsaac

Kashish Mehendiratta

Tessa Moyer

Kevin Murphy

Megan Nagy

Mike Neumayer

Aldo Ninassi

Ryan OConnor

Stephanie Ott

Megan Parr

Franz-Robert Quaye

Durga Ramachandran

Evan Roche

Blaire Roemer

Nick Savarese

Calvin Spiteri 

Matther Sumner

Natalie Ung

Amy Viall

Sabari Venkateswaran

Natalie White

Juniors

Meg Anderson

Julie Baranoski

Nate Bristow

Michael Calderaro

Liam Carmody

Jake Dachowski

Devin DePamphilis

Alex Firestine

Dominic Furnari

Angelo Giannotta

Will Greenwood

Saikrithika Govindaraju

Julia Hazen

Evan Heilman

Saad Khan

Riley Killian

Austin Kittredge

Sodi Kroehler

Nate Lenze

Nicole Mbuthia

Megan McCarthy

Sarah McCartney

Stella McDermott

Lauren McGarry

Lauren McNichol

Mitch McNiffe

Joe McShea

Daniel Molyneaux

Michael Nasevich

Michael Orban

Shreyan Patel

Gabriella Policella

Marlo Postufka

Rebeccah Pyo

Rushil Ramprasad

Lauren Raquet

Matthew Roberts

Brandon Russo

Joseph Shamash

Caroline Simms

Chris Skean

Mariah Smith

Samantha Stainer

Anna Swiatkowski

Grace Wagner

Olivia Wagner

Mark Walling

Evan Waldschmidt

Sophomores

Dylan Delapaz

Catherine O'Connor

Jessica Mo

Emma Mertz

Josie Stein

Saloni Sharma

Isha Shah

Eli Spotts

Anna Vincent

Alexis Wehrle

John-Michael Yurisic

Helga Zeneli

Freshmen

This could be you!

EXECUTIVE BOARD

President: Nick Savarese

Executive Vice President: David Turnbo

VP of External Affairs: Angelo Giannotta

VP of Finance: Jack Keeler

VP of Membership: Gabby Cortes

Master of Rituals: Ryan OConnor

VP of Alumni Relations: Megan Anderson

VP of Administration: Megan Nagy

Nick Savarese

Nick Savarese

David Turnbo

David Turnbo

Angelo Giannotta

Angelo Giannotta

Jack Keeler

Jack Keeler

Gabby Cortes

Gabby Cortes

Ryan OConnor

Ryan OConnor

Meg Anderson

Meg Anderson

Megan Nagy

Megan Nagy