BROTHERS

COMMITTEE HEADS

Professional Development: Chris Skean & Lauren McGarry

Social Chair: Julia Hazen

Information Technology: Carlie Agentowicz & Daniel Molyneaux

Auditor: Mitch McNiffe

Community Service: Matthew Roberts

Inter-Chapter Relations: Joshua Toll

Public Relations: Amy Viall

Fundraising: Gabby Policella

Diversity and Inclusion: Julianne Castillo

Mental Wellness: Megan McCarthy

Recruitment: Mariah Smith, Saloni Sharma, John-Michael Yurisic, Josie Stein & Saad Kahn

PNM Advisors: Russel Lloyd & Jay Kanjirath

Chris Skean

Chris Skean

Lauren McGarry

Lauren McGarry

Julia Hazen

Julia Hazen

Carlie Agentowicz

Carlie Agentowicz

Daniel Molyneaux

Daniel Molyneaux

Mitch McNiffe

Mitch McNiffe

Matthew Roberts

Matthew Roberts

Josh Toll

Josh Toll

Amy Viall

Amy Viall

Gabreila Policella

Gabreila Policella

Julianne Castillo

Julianne Castillo

Megan McCarthy

Megan McCarthy

Mariah Smith

Mariah Smith

Josie Stein

Josie Stein

Saad Khan

Saad Khan

John-Michael Yursic

John-Michael Yursic

Russell Lloyd

Russell Lloyd

Jay Kanjirath

Jay Kanjirath

Seniors

Devin Bluemling

Shaylee Burke

Maria Calderon 

Celeste Carboni

Rohil Chada

Alexis Coggins

Sara D'Andrea

Casey Eisenberg

Jon Erdy

Emma Estabrook

Alyssa Fortes

Brock Gresock

Salvatore Gummo

Kathleen Humphreys

Audrey Layne

Teddy Liadis

Rachel Linzer

Jared Lynch

Kyle McTiernan

Maddie Nader

Olivia Rapp

Emma Skledar

Ellie Stroh

Anoohitha Vaddi

Benji Walters

Juniors

Sabbona Abdulwahab

Carlie Agentowicz

Nadine Alkaragholi

John Balafoutas

Joanna Belechak

Paige Bobka

James Boston

Jason Casperson

Abby Clarke

Garret Clauser

Abby Coffman

Gabriela Cortes

Aaryanna Dawson-Sarabia

Luke Decker

Milo Defay

Jared Deluccia

Logan Ferdinand

Alfonzo Hernandez

Juliana Hagen

Sam Herbay

Jay Kanjirath

Jack Keeler

Sophie Kennedy

Tyler Kondash

Anna Kovarick

Andy Kubay

Pedro Leiser

Russel Lloyd

Ainsley MacIsaac

Kashish Mehendiratta

Tessa Moyer

Kevin Murphy

Megan Nagy

Mike Neumayer

Aldo Ninassi

Ryan OConnor

Stephanie Ott

Megan Parr

Durga Ramachandran

Evan Roche

Blaire Roemer

Nick Savarese

Calvin Spiteri 

Matther Sumner

Natalie Ung

Amy Viall

Sabari Venkateswaran

Natalie White

Sophomores

Meg Anderson

Julie Baranoski

Nate Bristow

Michael Calderaro

Liam Carmody

Jake Dachowski

Alex Firestine

Dominic Furnari

Angelo Giannotta

Will Greenwood

Julia Hazen

Evan Heilman

Saad Khan

Riley Killian

Austin Kittredge

Nicole Mbuthia

Megan McCarthy

Sarah McCartney

Stella McDermott

Lauren McGarry

Lauren McNichol

Mitch McNiffe

Joe McShea

Daniel Molyneaux

Gabriella Policella

Marlo Postufka

Rebeccah Pyo

Rushil Ramprasad

Lauren Raquet

Matthew Roberts

Brandon Russo

Joseph Shamash

Caroline Simms

Chris Skean

Mariah Smith

Grace Wagner

Olivia Wagner

Evan Waldschmidt

Freshmen

Josie Stein

Saloni Sharma

Anna Vincent

John-Michael Yurisic

Helga Zeneli

EXECUTIVE BOARD

President: Nick Savarese

Executive Vice President: David Turnbo

VP of External Affairs: Angelo Giannotta

VP of Finance: Jack Keeler

VP of Membership: Gabby Cortes

Master of Rituals: Ryan OConnor

VP of Alumni Relations: Megan Anderson

VP of Administration: Megan Nagy

Nick Savarese

Nick Savarese

David Turnbo

David Turnbo

Angelo Giannotta

Angelo Giannotta

Jack Keeler

Jack Keeler

Gabby Cortes

Gabby Cortes

Ryan OConnor

Ryan OConnor

Meg Anderson

Meg Anderson

Megan Nagy

Megan Nagy

Jack Keeler